Hon. GERARDO P. VALMAYOR, JR.
City Mayor
       
      Hon. RENATO Y. GUSTILO
City Vice Mayor

       

 
    Hon. BENITO Y. GUSTILO, JR.
SP Member

Chairman:
- Committee on Business, Trade and Industry
- Committee on Police Matters, Fire and Penology

       
    Hon. CHRISTOPHER PAUL S. CARMONA
SP Member

Chairman:
- Committee on Market and Abattoir
- Committee on Public Utilities & Integrated Land Transport Terminal
- Committee on Sports and Youth Affairs
       

 
    Hon. MARI-CAR O. QUISUMBING
SP Member

Chairman:
- Committee on Livelihood and Cooperatives
- Committee on Women and Family
       

 
    Hon. JOSE CARLOS L. VILLARANTE
SP Member

Chairman:
- Committee on Health, Sanitation and Social Services
- Committee on Labor and Personnel Affairs
       
      Hon. VICTORIANA C. CABILI
SP Member

Chairman:
- Committee on Education, Arts and Culture
- Committee on Senior Citizen and Veterans Affairs
- Committee on Indigenous Cultural Community/Indigenous People

       
      Hon. MARK E. CUI
SP Member

Chairman:
- Committee on Finance, Budget and Appropriation
- Committee on Agriculture
       
      Hon. CLINT S. MANSUETO
SP Member

Chairman:
- Committee on Public Works, Engineering, Energy and Water Works
- Committee on Urban Development

       

 
    Hon. WILMER L. YAP
SP Member

Chairman:
- Committee on Hospital Services
- Committee on Disaster Risk Reduction and Management
       
      Hon. JONIE S. UY
SP Member

Chairman:
- Committee on Human Rights and Public Welfare
- Committee on Tourism
       

 
    Hon. ALEXANDER Y. ONGTIAOBOK
SP Member

Chairman:
- Committee on Environmental Protection and Natural Resources
- Committee on Laws and Good Government
       

 
    PB CARLITO S. LASTIMOSO
ABC President

Chairman:
- Committee on Barangay Affairs
       


HON. JOSELITO T. LOPEZ       BARANGAY I
HON. ROBERTO H. MERCADO       BARANGAY II
HON. LAURITO A. DELA RITA       BARANGAY III
HON. ARMANDO L. LAGUDA JR.       BARANGAY IV
HON. JUDITH  M. ALLARCE       BARANGAY V
HON. RONALDO T. BATUSIN       BARANGAY VI
HON. EDITHA B. JUANILLO       BAGONBON
HON. HELEN P. GEOPANO       BULUANGAN
HON. CARLITO S. LASTIMOSO       CODCOD
HON. CRISANTO L. BROCE       ERMITA
HON. GODOFREDO E. SALIMBAGA       GUADALUPE
HON. ANTHONY S. WEE       NATABAN
HON. DANNY M. SUAN       PALAMPAS
HON. MELITON P. UNABIA       PROSPERIDAD
HON. PAQUITO G. ABADIES       PUNAO
HON. ROBERTO M. TUTING       QUEZON
HON. PACIANO M. OLVIDO       RIZAL
HON. SIMPLICIO P. CABALLERO, JR.       SAN JUAN